Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m 3.0mm, SX, SM

3,80 €

4,56 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3639

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 9 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie