Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/APC-LC/PC-1m 3.0mm simplex SM

2,70 €

3,24 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3644

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 21 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie