Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM

3,50 €

4,20 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3645

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 101 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie