Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 3m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657B3

6,30 €

7,56 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3360

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 30 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie