Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A1

Optický patchcord SC/PC-LC/PC-2m 3.0mm duplex SM, G657A1, PVC

5,50 €

6,60 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2755

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 95 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie