Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2

4,70 €

5,64 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1466

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 213 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie