Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 30m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 30m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 30m, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

9,60 €

11,52 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3761

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 15 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie