Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 50m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 50m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 50m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

42,60 €

51,12 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3788

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 2 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie