Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 60m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 60m, 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 60m, SX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

16,94 €

20,33 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3793

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 14 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie