Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 10m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 10m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 10m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

14,60 €

17,52 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3803

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 6 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie