Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 150m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 150m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

Optický patchcord LC/PC - LC/PC 150m, 7.0mm, DX, SM, G657A2, outdoor

112,40 €

134,88 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3809

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 1 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie