Optický pigtail SC/PC 1m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A1

Optický pigtail SC/PC 1m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A1

Optický pigtail SC/PC 1m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A1

1,70 €

2,04 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3679

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 781 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie