Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

2,90 €

3,48 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3894

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 22 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie