Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/APC - LC/PC 5m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G652D

3,99 €

4,79 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3895

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 10 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie