Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 20m 1.8mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 20m 1.8mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 20m 1.8mm, DX, SM, G657A

10,54 €

12,65 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3916

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (2-3 prac.dni)

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie