Optický pigtail SC/APC 2m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A2

Optický pigtail SC/APC 2m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A2

Optický pigtail SC/APC 2m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A2

2,55 €

3,06 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2637

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 1 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie