Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM

3,20 €

3,84 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2880

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 30 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie