Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

3,50 €

4,20 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3936

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 39 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie