Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 3m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

2,90 €

3,48 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3939

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 120 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie