Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 2m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657A2

3,50 €

4,20 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3940

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 10 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie