Optický patchcord E2000/APC - SC/PC, 1m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord E2000/APC - SC/PC, 1m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord SC/PC - E2000/APC , 9/125, duplex, 1m

47 €

56,40 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3982

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 1 ks

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie