Optický patchcord E2000/APC - SC/PC, 3m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord E2000/APC - SC/PC, 3m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

Optický patchcord E2000/APC - SC/PC, 3m, 3.0mm, DX, SM, G657A

47 €

56,40 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-3997

Dostupnosť: Na objednávku (3-4 prac.dni)

Záruka: 24 mesiacov

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie