Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/PC 7m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

10,10 €

12,12 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-4099

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 19 ks

s

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie