Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

Optický patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 1m 3.0mm, SX, SM, G657B3

2,80 €

3,36 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-4138

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 40 ks

v

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie