Optický pigtail SC/APC 1,5m 9/125, SM, 3mm, G652D

Optický pigtail SC/APC 1,5m 9/125, SM, 3mm, G652D

Optický pigtail SC/APC-1,5m 9/125/3mm/G652D, yellow

2,10 €

2,52 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-2007

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 303 ks

Optický pigtail SC/APC-1,5m 9/125/3mm/G652D, yellow

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie