Optický pigtail SC/PC 1m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A1, Easy strip

Optický pigtail SC/PC 1m 9/125, SM, 0.9mm, G657A1, Easy strip

Optický pigtail SC/PC- 1m 9/125/900/G657A1, yellow

1,70 €

2,04 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-0864

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 117 ks

Alternatívne produkty

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie