Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 1m 2.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 1m 2.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m duplex, 9/125, 2mm cable LSZH SMCUCU220010-L

4,60 €

5,52 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1203

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 131 ks

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie