Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 3m 2.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/PC - SC/PC 3m 2.0mm, DX, SM, G652D

Optický patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m duplex, 9/125, 2mm cable LSZH SMCUCU220030-L

6,10 €

7,32 € s DPH

Skladové číslo: 1-1205

Dostupnosť: Skladom

Skladom: 61 ks

Optický patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m duplex, 9/125, 2mm

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info

Prihlásenie